FIXTURES & RESULTS

For those who love their cricket, it really doesn't get any better than 2017 at Trent Bridge.

Specsavers County Championship Division Two 2017

PWLDPts
Worcestershire14930238
Nottinghamshire14720222
Northamptonshire14935217
Sussex14750196
Kent14420175
Gloucestershire14340147
Glamorgan14370133
Derbyshire14370127
Durham14364898
Leicestershire14091675

NatWest T20 Blast 2017

PWLDPts
Nottinghamshire1484018
Derbyshire1485017
Warwickshire1485017
Leicestershire1485017
Yorkshire1465015
Northamptonshire1465015
Lancashire1456013
Worcestershire1431007
Durham1431043

Royal London One-Day Cup 2017

PWLDPts
Worcestershire861013
Yorkshire862012
Nottinghamshire84309
Lancashire84408
Durham84327
Leicestershire83407
Derbyshire82505
Northamptonshire81405
Warwickshire82604

JOIN THE CONVERSATION

Follow us for latest news and behind the scenes exploits.