FIXTURES & RESULTS

For those who love their cricket, it really doesn't get any better than 2018 at Trent Bridge.

Specsavers County Championship Division One 2018

PWLDPts
Surrey141010254
Somerset14720208
Essex14740187
Yorkshire14550158
Hampshire14450144
Nottinghamshire14480133
Lancashire14371133
Worcestershire142100104

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018

PWLDPts
Worcestershire862012
Nottinghamshire852011
Yorkshire852011
Warwickshire842010
Derbyshire84408
Lancashire83407
Northamptonshire82505
Leicestershire82604
Durham82604

Vitality Blast 2018

PWLDPts
Worcestershire1494019
Durham1494019
Lancashire1485017
Nottinghamshire1486016
Yorkshire1477014
Warwickshire1467013
Derbyshire1457012
Leicestershire1458011
Northamptonshire1421105

JOIN THE CONVERSATION

Follow us for latest news and behind the scenes exploits.