FIXTURES & RESULTS

For those who love their cricket, it really doesn't get any better than 2019 at Trent Bridge.

Specsavers County Championship Division One 2019

PWLDPts
Somerset12920205
Essex12810197
Yorkshire12530154
Hampshire12431149
Kent12450142
Surrey12250120
Warwickshire12260103
Nottinghamshire1209154

Vitality Blast 2019

PWLDPts
Lancashire1482020
Nottinghamshire1464016
Derbyshire1475016
Worcestershire1465015
Yorkshire1445013
Durham1457012
Northamptonshire1446012
Warwickshire1447011
Leicestershire1447011

Royal London One-Day Cup 2019

PWLDPts
Nottinghamshire861013
Worcestershire862012
Lancashire853010
Durham842010
Derbyshire83407
Yorkshire82307
Warwickshire82505
Northamptonshire82604
Leicestershire82604

JOIN THE CONVERSATION

Follow us for latest news and behind the scenes exploits.