FIXTURES & RESULTS

For those who love their cricket, it really doesn't get any better than 2019 at Trent Bridge.

Specsavers County Championship Division One 2019

PWLDPts
Essex10710169
Somerset10720165
Yorkshire10420131
Hampshire10331120
Kent10340116
Surrey10240105
Warwickshire1025086
Nottinghamshire1007148

Vitality Blast 2019

PWLDPts
Worcestershire21003
Durham11002
Lancashire10001
Leicestershire10001
Warwickshire10001
Yorkshire10001
Nottinghamshire20101
Derbyshire00000
Northamptonshire10100

Royal London One-Day Cup 2019

PWLDPts
Nottinghamshire861013
Worcestershire862012
Lancashire853010
Durham842010
Derbyshire83407
Yorkshire82307
Warwickshire82505
Northamptonshire82604
Leicestershire82604

JOIN THE CONVERSATION

Follow us for latest news and behind the scenes exploits.