FIXTURES & RESULTS

For those who love their cricket, it really doesn't get any better than 2019 at Trent Bridge.

LV= Insurance County Championship 2021

PWLDPts
Nottinghamshire10420151
Warwickshire10411145
Durham10323132
Essex10320129
Worcestershire10130109
Derbyshire1005172

Vitality Blast 2021

PWLDPts
Kent1494119
Somerset1484118
Sussex1463117
Hampshire1465115
Surrey1465115
Gloucestershire1466114
Essex1458111
Middlesex144919
Glamorgan143918

Royal London Cup 2021

PWLDPts
Surrey22004
Glamorgan22004
Nottinghamshire21102
Somerset11002
Leicestershire21102
Warwickshire31202
Yorkshire21102
Derbyshire30300
Northamptonshire10100

JOIN THE CONVERSATION

Follow us for latest news and behind the scenes exploits.