FIXTURES & RESULTS

For those who love their cricket, it really doesn't get any better than 2019 at Trent Bridge.

Specsavers County Championship Division One 2019

PWLDPts
Essex14910228
Somerset14930217
Hampshire14531176
Kent14550172
Yorkshire14540165
Surrey14260133
Warwickshire14360131
Nottinghamshire14010167

Vitality Blast 2019

PWLDPts
Lancashire1482020
Nottinghamshire1464016
Derbyshire1475016
Worcestershire1465015
Yorkshire1445013
Durham1457012
Northamptonshire1446012
Warwickshire1447011
Leicestershire1447011

Royal London One-Day Cup 2019

PWLDPts
Nottinghamshire861013
Worcestershire862012
Lancashire853010
Durham842010
Derbyshire83407
Yorkshire82307
Warwickshire82505
Northamptonshire82604
Leicestershire82604

JOIN THE CONVERSATION

Follow us for latest news and behind the scenes exploits.